Powered by

Transports

 Transportation - Lampe Challenge 2019 
 Chief of transports: Erika Simons,  + 46 (0) 73-9712585  
 The busses will NOT wait if you are late - be in good time! 
      

Take all your bags from the school classrooms to the first game in the morning. In Fredrika Bremer you can store them in the entrance if your game is in the nearby arenas Torvalla or Söderbymalm.
TimeFrom:To:Team: AntalBil A
07.20Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenRidzene B07OSmall bus14Bil 1
07.30GubbängsskolanFarstahallenTalsi B07OSmall bus12Bil 3
07.30GubbängsskolanFarstahallenRaseiniai B05ESmall bus14Bil 5
07.45Best Western, ÅrstaEnskedePantterit G05ESmall bus13Bil 7
08.00GubbängsskolanBandhagenBS Riga B05ESmall bus13Bil 9
08.00GubbängsskolanSköndalshallenViljandi B07OSmall bus13Bil 1
08.00GubbängsskolanHögdalenSiguldas B05ESmall bus14Bil 3
08.15Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenRidzene B07ESmall bus11Bil 5
08.15Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenDSN B07ESmall bus13Bil 7
08.45Fredrika Bremer gymnHögdalenRidzene B06ESmall bus11Bil 9
08.55GubbängsskolanHögdalenMalbas B06ESmall bus12Bil 1
08.55GubbängsskolanFarstaKlaipėdos B06ESmall bus14Bil 3
09.00Best Western, ÅrstaSkanstullPyrintö Red B05OSmall bus10Bil 5
09.00Best Western, ÅrstaSkanstullPyrintö White B05OSmall bus10Bil 6
09.00GubbängsskolanFarstaRoja B05OSmall bus19Bil 8
09.45Best Western, ÅrstaGubbängshallenEBT G05OSmall bus16Bil 3
09.50Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstaJugla B06OSmall bus13Bil 5
10.00GubbängsskolanSköndalTalsi B04ESmall bus9Bil 7
10.00Best Western, ÅrstaFarstaPyrintö B06OSmall bus11Bil 9
10.00Fredrika Bremer gymnGubbängshallenPlungės G05OSmall bus15Bil 1
10.00Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstaSmiltene G06OSmall bus15Bil 3
10.15GubbängsskolanHögdalenGranada G04ESmall bus10Bil 5
10.30GubbängsskolanFarstaJūrmala G04ESmall bus8Bil 7
10.30GubbängsskolanFarstaJūrmala G05OSmall bus7Bil 8
10.30GubbängsskolanEnskedeGranada G06OSmall bus10Bil 9
10.30EnskedeFarstahallenPantterit G05ESmall bus13Bil 1
10.30BandhagenFarstahallenBS Riga B05ESmall bus13Bil 2
10.30HögdalenFarstahallenSiguldas B05ESmall bus14Bil 5
11.00GubbängsskolanBandhagenSiguldas G05OSmall bus10Bil 7
11.00Best Western, ÅrstaGubbängshallenPantterit G05OSmall bus13Bil 9
11.10Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenPlungės B07ESmall bus13Bil 1
11.10Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenJugla G07ESmall bus13Bil 3
11.10Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenLiepājas G07ESmall bus14Bil 5
11.30Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenJugla G06ESmall bus13Bil 7
11.30SköndalFarstahallenViljandi B07OSmall bus13Bil 9
11.50SkanstullFarstahallenPyrintö Red B05OSmall bus10Bil 1
11.50SkanstullFarstahallenPyrintö White B05OSmall bus10Bil 2
11.50HögdalenFarstahallenRidzene B06ESmall bus11Bil 5
11.50HögdalenFarstahallenMalbas B06ESmall bus12Bil 7
12.00Best Western, ÅrstaFarstahallenTuri G04OSmall bus13Bil 9
12.20Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenKori-80 G07ESmall bus16Bil 1
12.30GubbängsskolanFarstahallenPlungės G05OSmall bus15Bil 3
12.50SköndalFarstahallenTalsi B04ESmall bus9Bil 5
12.50EnskedehallenFarstahallenGranada G06OSmall bus10Bil 7
13.00HögdalenFarstahallenGranada G04ESmall bus10Bil 9
13.00Scandic Talk, ÄlvsjöFarstahallenBC Luleå HU17ESmall bus11Bil 1
13.20Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenA.Kraukla VEF G07ESmall bus15Bil 3
13.20Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenRidzene 1 G07ESmall bus17Bil 5
13.20Fredrika Bremer gymnFarstahallenRidzene 2 G07ESmall bus18Bil 7
14.10BandhagenFarstahallenSiguldas G05OSmall bus10Bil 9
14.10GubbängshallenFarstahallenPantterit G05OSmall bus13Bil 5
14.10GubbängshallenFarstahallenEBT G05OSmall bus16Bil 7
       
Transfers to ferries and flights     
14.10FarstahallenViking LineKori-80 G07ESmall bus13Bil 1
14.10FarstahallenViking LinePantterit G05ESmall bus13Bil 3
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenRidzene B07EBig Bus 111Big Bus 1
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenRidzene B07OBig Bus 114Big Bus 1
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenSiguldas B05EBig Bus 114Big Bus 1
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenSiguldas G05OBig Bus 110Big Bus 1
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenRaseiniai B05EBig Bus 214Big Bus 2
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenRoja B05OBig Bus 219Big Bus 2
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenTalsi B04EBig Bus 29Big Bus 2
14.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenTalsi B07OBig Bus 212Big Bus 2
14.35FarstahallenVärtahamnenA.Kraukla VEF G07ESmall bus15Bil 5
14.35FarstahallenVärtahamnenDSN B07ESmall bus13Bil 7
14.35FarstahallenVärtahamnenBS Riga B05ESmall bus13Bil 9
15.00FarstahallenViking LinePantterit G05OSmall bus13Bil 1
15.00FarstahallenSilja LineEBT G05OSmall bus16Bil 3
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenJūrmala G04EBig Bus 18Big Bus 1
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenJūrmala G05OBig Bus 17Big Bus 1
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenPlungės G05OBig Bus 115Big Bus 1
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenSmiltene G06OBig Bus 115Big Bus 1
15.25FarstahallenVärtahamnenRidzene B06ESmall bus11Bil 5
15.25FarstahallenVärtahamnenRidzene 1 G07ESmall bus17Bil 7
15.25FarstahallenVärtahamnenRidzene 2 G07ESmall bus18Bil 9
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenJugla B06OBig Bus 213Big Bus 2
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenJugla G06EBig Bus 213Big Bus 2
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenJugla G07EBig Bus 213Big Bus 2
15.30FarstahallenVärtahamnenKlaipėdos B06EBig Bus 214Big Bus 2
15.40FarstahallenVärtahamnenLiepājas G07ESmall bus14Bil 1
15.40FarstahallenVärtahamnenPlungės B07ESmall bus16Bil 3
16.10FarstahallenVärtahamnenViljandi B07OSmall bus13Bil 5
16.10FarstahallenCityPyrintö Red B05OSmall bus10Bil 7
16.10FarstahallenCityPyrintö White B05OSmall bus10Bil 8
16.10FarstahallenCityPyrintö B06OSmall bus11Bil 9
17.45FarstahallenViking LineTuri G04OSmall bus13Bil 1
17.50FarstahallenArlandaGranada G04EBig bus10Big Bus 1
17.50FarstahallenArlandaGranada G06OBig bus10Big Bus 1

Kommentarer