|
Transports Sunday 28 May 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chief of transports: Erika Simons, + 46 (0) 73-9712585 |
|
|
|
The buses will NOT wait if you are late - be in good time! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRING ALL YOUR BAGS FOR THE SCHOOL/HOTEL ON SUNDAY MORNING |
|
WHEN YOU GO TO YOUR GAME! |
|
|
|
Put your bags in Farstahallen 3 (not in the other gyms in Farsta) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Transportation |
From: |
To: |
Team: |
Busses |
Busses |
07.30 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Enskedehallen |
Tapiolan G08E |
3 |
4 |
07.40 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Audentese B11E |
5 |
6 |
07.40 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Sköndalshallen |
Eskilstuna B08O |
7 |
8 |
07.45 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Tamperen Pyrintö, G07E |
1 |
2 |
08.30 |
Quality Winn hotel, Haninge |
Bandhagshallen |
Höken B09E |
9 |
10 |
08.30 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Bandhagshallen |
Audentese B09E |
11 |
12 |
08.50 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Kärrtorpshallen |
Tapiolan G10O |
1 |
2 |
09.00 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Enskedehallen |
KS Basket Siechnice G07E |
3 |
4 |
09.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Kämptetorpshallen |
HNMKY MU19 |
5 |
6 |
09.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Sköndalshallen |
HNMKY, B08O |
BIG Bus |
|
09.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Sköndalshallen |
Höken B08O Yellow |
BIG Bus |
|
09.10 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Eriksdalshallen |
KFUM Örebro B07O |
7 |
8 |
09.10 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Hagsätrahallen |
Ulriken Eagles B09O |
9 |
10 |
09.10 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Hagsätrahallen |
Falcon B09O |
11 |
12 |
09.10 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Eriksdalshallen |
Höken B07O |
1 |
2 |
09.10 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Kämpetorpshallen |
HNMKY, B08E |
5 |
6 |
09.50 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Tapiolan G10E |
5 |
6 |
10.00 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Högdalshallen |
Falcon B09E |
7 |
8 |
10.10 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Audentese B08E |
9 |
10 |
10.10 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Kämptetorpshallen |
TUNMKY B08E |
11 |
12 |
10.20 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Enskedehallen |
Feeniks G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
10.20 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Enskedehallen |
Tapiolan G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
10.20 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Enskedehallen |
TUNMKY G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
10.30 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Kämpetorpshallen |
Liepaja G09E |
1 |
2 |
10.30 |
Fartahallen |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Tamperen Pyrintö, G07E |
3 |
4 |
11.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Enskedehallen |
Vilpas Salo, B09E |
3 |
4 |
11.00 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Sköndalshallen |
Ulriken Eagles G09O |
5 |
6 |
11.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Antnäs, B08O |
7 |
8 |
11.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Farstahallen |
Höken B08O Blue |
9 |
10 |
11.00 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Hagsätrahallen |
TUNMKY G09O |
11 |
12 |
11.20 |
Bandhagshallen |
Farstahallen |
Audentese B09E |
BIG Bus |
|
11.20 |
Bandhagshallen |
Farstahallen |
Höken B09E |
BIG Bus |
|
11.20 |
Kärrtorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
Tapiolan G10O |
1 |
2 |
11.30 |
Scandic Talk, Älvsjö |
Kämpetorpshallen |
TUNMKY G09E |
3 |
4 |
11.40 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
Tapiolan G08E |
5 |
6 |
12.00 |
Kämptetorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
HNMKY MU19 |
7 |
8 |
12.00 |
Sköndalshallen |
Farstahallen |
HNMKY, B08O |
BIG Bus |
|
12.00 |
Sköndalshallen |
Farstahallen |
Eskilstuna B08O |
BIG Bus |
|
13.00 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
Feeniks G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
13.00 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
KS Basket Siechnice G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
13.00 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
Tapiolan G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
13.00 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
TUNMKY G07E |
BIG Bus |
|
13.00 |
Hagsätrahallen |
Farstahallen |
Ulriken Eagles B09O |
9 |
10 |
13.00 |
Hagsätrahallen |
Farstahallen |
Falcon B09O |
11 |
12 |
13.00 |
Kämptetorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
HNMKY, B08E |
1 |
2 |
13.00 |
Kämptetorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
TUNMKY B08E |
3 |
4 |
13.00 |
Sköndalshallen |
Farstahallen |
Höken B08O Yellow |
Personbil |
Personbil |
13.10 |
Eriksdalshallen |
Farstahallen |
Höken B07O |
5 |
6 |
13.10 |
Eriksdalshallen |
Farstahallen |
KFUM Örebro B07O |
7 |
8 |
13.20 |
Högdalshallen |
Farstahallen |
Falcon B09E |
9 |
10 |
13.20 |
Kämpetorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
Liepaja G09E |
11 |
12 |
14.20 |
Enskedehallen |
Farstahallen |
Vilpas Salo, B09E |
1 |
2 |
14.20 |
Kämpetorpshallen |
Farstahallen |
TUNMKY G09E |
3 |
4 |
14.20 |
Hagsätrahallen |
Farstahallen |
TUNMKY G09O |
5 |
6 |
14.20 |
Sköndalshallen |
Farstahallen |
Ulriken Eagles G09O |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Booked Time table |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.00 |
Farstahallen |
Värtan |
Audentese B11E |
9 |
16.45 |
14.00 |
Farstahallen |
Värtan |
Audentese B08E |
10 |
16.45 |
14.00 |
Farstahallen |
Värtan |
Audentese B09E |
11 |
16.45 |
14.00 |
Farstahallen |
Värtan |
Audentese B09E |
12 |
16.46 |
14.15 |
Farstahallen |
Värtan |
HNMKY, B08 |
Big Bus |
16.45 |
14.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
HNMKY MU19 |
Big Bus |
16.30 |
14.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
Tapiolan Honka G10 |
Big Bus |
16.30 |
14.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
Tapiolan Honka G07 G08 |
Big Bus |
16.30 |
16.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
Feeniks G07E |
Big Bus |
20.00 |
16.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
Vilpas Salo, B09E |
Big Bus |
20.00 |
17.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
TUNMKY G07 G09 |
Big Bus |
20.55 |
17.30 |
Farstahallen |
Viking Line |
TUNMKY MU19 B08 |
Big Bus |
20.55 |
17.00 |
Farstahallen |
Arlanda |
Ulriken Eagles B09O |
Big Bus |
21.50 |
17.00 |
Farstahallen |
Arlanda |
KS Basket Siechnice G07E |
Big Bus |
20.25 |
???? |
Farstahallen |
Hökarängsskolan |
Liepaja G09E |
Van? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday 29 maj |
|
|
|
|
06.00 |
Hökarängsskolan |
Nynäshamn |
Liepaja G09E |
Big Bus |
09.00 |