Latest results

Lampe Challenge 2018 begins
End
25/5
26/5
27/5

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27050205 Sun 27/05 16:30 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Stora G04O Finals Final KFUM Blackeberg West 29 - 57 Södertälje BBK White      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27050405 Sun 27/05 16:30 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen 4 B02O Final Final KFUM Blackeberg White 67 - 43 Viby Basket      
27050204 Sun 27/05 15:00 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Stora B02E Final Final Hammarby Basket Green 58 - 29 KFUM Blackeberg Red      
27050404 Sun 27/05 15:00 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen 4 G05O Final Final Skuru Basket Green 26 - 31 Malbas Black      
27050305 Sun 27/05 14:45 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Lilla G06E Final Final Alvik Basket Green 17 - 26 AIK Basket Black      
27050804 Sun 27/05 14:10 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Lilla B02E 7th Place 7th Place Tampeeren Pyrintö 61 - 52 Skuru Basket      
27050904 Sun 27/05 14:10 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Stora B02E 5th Place 5th Place KFUM Sundsvall 57 - 58 Eskilstuna Basket      
27051104 Sun 27/05 14:10 Sun 27/05 Hagsätrahallen B03E 7th Place 7th Place Hammarby Basket 37 - 54 KFUM Göteborg      
27051204 Sun 27/05 14:10 Sun 27/05 Sköndalshallen B02O 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket White 52 - 54 Sigtuna Basket      
27051504 Sun 27/05 14:10 Sun 27/05 Bandhagshallen G05O 3rd Place 3rd Place Malbas White 23 - 24 Skuru Basket White      
27050104 Sun 27/05 13:30 Sun 27/05 Gubbängshallen B04O 7th Place 7th Place Tampeeren Pyrintö 26 - 47 RaPy      
27050203 Sun 27/05 13:30 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Stora B03E Final Final Täby Basket 56 - 50 KFUM Fryshuset      
27050304 Sun 27/05 13:30 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Lilla G06O Final Final Rapla SK 31 - 25 AIK Basket Yellow      
27050403 Sun 27/05 13:30 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen 4 B04E Final Final Åkersberga Basket 67 - 64 Fortitudo A...103 Bologna      
27051604 Sun 27/05 13:30 Sun 27/05 Högdalshallen B03E 5th Place 5th Place Alvik Basket 44 - 51 KFUM Blackeberg      
27050803 Sun 27/05 12:50 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Lilla G04O 3rd Place 3rd Place Viby Basket 50 - 47 KFUM Fryshuset      
27050903 Sun 27/05 12:50 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Stora G05O 5th Place 5th Place Alvik Basket Yellow 13 - 35 AIK Basket Yellow      
27051103 Sun 27/05 12:50 Sun 27/05 Hagsätrahallen B04E 7th Place 7th Place Norrköping Dolphins 36 - 69 KFUM Blackeberg      
27051203 Sun 27/05 12:50 Sun 27/05 Sköndalshallen B02E 3rd Place 3rd Place Fortitudo A...103 Bologna 48 - 41 Emmen Eagles      
27051503 Sun 27/05 12:50 Sun 27/05 Bandhagshallen B04E 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket Green 42 - 49 Malbas      
27050103 Sun 27/05 12:30 Sun 27/05 Gubbängshallen B06O 3rd Place 3rd Place Norrköping Dolphins 20 - 0 W Hammarby Basket Gröndal      
27051703 Sun 27/05 12:30 Sun 27/05 Skanstullhallen B05O 7th Place 7th Place Hammarby Basket Farsta 16 - 45 KFUM Blackeberg Red      
27050303 Sun 27/05 12:15 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Lilla B06O Final Final Viljandi SK/QUERCUS 53 - 35 Audentes SK      
27051603 Sun 27/05 12:10 Sun 27/05 Högdalshallen B03E 3rd Place 3rd Place Falcon 45 - 76 Åkersberga Basket      
27050202 Sun 27/05 12:00 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen Stora BU19 Final Final Huddinge Basket 54 - 46 KFUM Central      
27050402 Sun 27/05 12:00 Sun 27/05 Farstahallen 4 B05E Final Final Viby Basket 51 - 55 KFUM Fryshuset      
27051803 Sun 27/05 11:50 Sun 27/05 Eriksdalshallen lilla G06E 3rd Place 3rd Place Åkersberga Basket 24 - 15 Alvik Basket Yellow      
27050102 Sun 27/05 11:30 Sun 27/05 Gubbängshallen B06E 3rd Place 3rd Place KFUM Blackeberg 50 - 39 Tukums      
27050802 Sun 27/05 11:30 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Lilla G05O 7th Place 7th Place BK Järva 0 - 20 W Alvik Basket Green      
27050902 Sun 27/05 11:30 Sun 27/05 Enskedehallen Stora BU19 7th Place 7th Place Gladan 38 - 48 WB-Pantterit      
27051102 Sun 27/05 11:30 Sun 27/05 Hagsätrahallen B04E 5th Place 5th Place Lobas 55 - 71 Kungsholmen Basket      
Hökarängsskolan Ancrona Basketshop.se Preem Globen Detail Group Bara Bajare Maxdax