Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
A. Kraukla VEF Boys 05 Elite A. Kraukla VEF
AIK Basket Boys 06 Elite AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 06 Elite AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 06 Open AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 05 Elite AIK Basket Black
AIK Basket Girls 05 Open AIK Basket Yellow
AIK Basket Girls 04 Elite AIK Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys 06 Elite Åkersberga Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys 04 Elite Åkersberga Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03 Elite Åkersberga Basket
Åkersberga Basket Girls 06 Elite Åkersberga Basket
Alvik Basket Boys 03 Elite Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Boys U19 Alvik Basket
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Elite Alvik Basket Yellow
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Elite Alvik Basket Green
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Elite Alvik Basket Green
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Open Alvik Basket Yellow
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Open Alvik Basket White
Audentes SK Boys 06 Open Audentes SK Audentese SC
Audentes SK Boys U19 Audentes SK Audentese SC
BK Järva Girls 06 Elite BK Järva
BK Järva Girls 05 Open BK Järva
Blue Demons Boys 05 Open Blue Demons
Djursholm Indians Boys 06 Elite Djursholm Indians
Duvbo IK Girls 05 Elite Duvbo IK
Emmen Eagles Boys 02 Elite Emmen Eagles
Falcon Boys 03 Elite Falcon
Fortitudo Academy 103 Bologna Boys 04 Elite Fortitudo Academy 103 Bologna
Fortitudo Academy 103 Bologna Boys 02 Elite Fortitudo Academy 103 Bologna
Gladan Boys U19 Gladan
Haga Haninge Girls 06 Elite Haga Haninge
Haga Haninge Girls 05 Elite Haga Haninge
Haga Haninge Girls 04 Elite Haga Haninge
Hammarby Basket Boys 06 Elite Hammarby Basket Green
Hammarby Basket Boys 06 Open Hammarby Basket White
Hammarby Basket Boys 05 Elite Hammarby Basket Green
Hammarby Basket Boys 05 Open Hammarby Basket Yellow
Hammarby Basket Boys 05 Open Hammarby Basket White
Hammarby Basket Boys 04 Elite Hammarby Basket Green
Hammarby Basket Boys 04 Open Hammarby Basket White
Hammarby Basket Boys 02 Open Hammarby Basket White
Hammarby Basket Boys 03 Elite Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Boys 02 Elite Hammarby Basket Green
Hammarby Basket Boys U19 Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Girls 06 Open Hammarby Basket Yellow
Hammarby Basket Girls 06 Open Hammarby Basket White
Hammarby Basket Girls 04 Open Hammarby Basket
Huddinge Basket Boys U19 Huddinge Basket
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 06 Elite KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 05 Elite KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 05 Open KFUM Blackeberg White
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 04 Elite KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 04 Open KFUM Blackeberg Grey
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 04 Open KFUM Blackeberg White
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 02 Open KFUM Blackeberg White
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 03 Elite KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 02 Elite KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 05 Elite KFUM Blackeberg East
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 05 Elite KFUM Blackeberg West
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 04 Elite KFUM Blackeberg East
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 04 Elite KFUM Blackeberg West
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 04 Open KFUM Blackeberg Red
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 04 Open KFUM Blackeberg White
KFUM Central Boys U19 KFUM Central
KFUM Fryshuset Boys 05 Elite KFUM Fryshuset
KFUM Fryshuset Boys 03 Elite KFUM Fryshuset
KFUM Fryshuset Girls 04 Open KFUM Fryshuset
KFUM Göteborg Boys 04 Open KFUM Göteborg
KFUM Göteborg Boys 03 Elite KFUM Göteborg
KFUM Lidingö Boys U19 KFUM Lidingö
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 05 Open Kungsholmen Basket
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04 Elite Kungsholmen Basket
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04 Open Kungsholmen Basket
Lobas Boys 04 Elite Lobas
Malbas Boys 06 Elite Malbas
Malbas Boys 04 Elite Malbas
Malbas Girls 05 Open Malbas Vit
Malbas Girls 05 Open Malbas Blå
Megyeri Tigers Boys 06 Elite Megyeri Tigers
Megyeri Tigers Boys 05 Elite Megyeri Tigers
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Open Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Elite Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 04 Elite Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 06 Open Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05 Elite Norrköping Dolphins
Nyköping Basket Girls 04 Elite Nyköping Basket
Ogre Girls 06 Open Ogre
Rapla SK Girls 06 Open Rapla SK
Rapla SK Girls 04 Elite Rapla SK
Rapy Boys 04 Open Rapy RaPy
Sigtuna Basket Boys 02 Open Sigtuna Basket
Skuru Basket Boys 02 Elite Skuru Basket
Skuru Basket Girls 06 Elite Skuru Basket Green
Skuru Basket Girls 06 Open Skuru Basket White
Skuru Basket Girls 05 Open Skuru Basket Green
Skuru Basket Girls 05 Open Skuru Basket White
Skuru Basket Girls 04 Elite Skuru Basket
Smiltenes BJSS Girls 06 Open Smiltenes BJSS
Södertälje BBK Boys 05 Elite Södertälje BBK
Södertälje BBK Girls 04 Open Södertälje BBK SBBK White
Spånga Basket Girls 04 Elite Spånga Basket
Sundsvall Basket Boys 02 Elite Sundsvall Basket
Täby Basket Boys 03 Elite Täby Basket
Talsi Girls 05 Elite Talsi
Tampeeren Pyrintö Boys 05 Open Tampeeren Pyrintö Tamperee Pyrintö
Tampeeren Pyrintö Boys 04 Open Tampeeren Pyrintö Tamperee Pyrintö
Tampeeren Pyrintö Boys 02 Elite Tampeeren Pyrintö Tamperee Pyrintö
Tukums Boys 06 Elite Tukums
Tukums Boys 05 Open Tukums
Tukums Boys 04 Open Tukums
Viby Basket Boys 05 Elite Viby Basket
Viby Basket Boys 02 Open Viby Basket
Viby Basket Girls 06 Elite Viby Basket
Viby Basket Girls 04 Open Viby Basket
Viljandi SK/QUERCUS Boys 06 Open Viljandi SK/QUERCUS
Viljandi SK/QUERCUS Boys 05 Open Viljandi SK/QUERCUS
WB-Pantterit Boys U19 WB-Pantterit
Hökarängsskolan Ancrona Burger King Farsta Basketshop.se Preem Globen ICA Kvantum Farsta