Participating teams

152 diffrent clubs from 14 countries has visit Lampe Challenge since our first tournament 2005


  • 3BJSS, Latvia
  • A. Kraukla VEF, Latvia
  • AIK Basket, Sweden
  • Akropol, Sweden
  • Alvik, Sweden
  • Amager, Denmark
  • Asker Aliens, Norway
  • Audentes, Estonia
  • Bankeryd, Sweden
  • BC Kalev, Estonia
  • BC Kolibri, Estonia
  • BC Pärnu, Estonia
  • BC Reaal, Estonia
  • BC Tallinn, Estonia
  • BC Vilnius, Lithuania
  • BJBS Riga/Pardaugava
  • BJSC, Latvia
  • BK Järva, Sweden
  • Blue Demons, Ireland
  • Bollstanäs, Sweden
  • Borås/Marbo, Sweden
  • BS Riga Latvia
  • Bölebyn, Sweden
  • Cesis, Latvia
  • D/W-92 Sweden
  • Daugava, Latvia
  • Djursholm Indians, Sweden
  • DSN Daugava, Latvia
  • DSN Riga, Latvia
  • Duvbo IK, Sweden
  • Dynamo Moskva, Russia
  • EBT, Finland
  • Emmen Eagles, Netherlands
  • Enköping, Sweden
  • Erkmaa BS, Estonia
  • Eskilstuna Basket, Sweden
  • Falcon, Denmark
  • FoKoPo, Finland
  • Fortitudo Academy 103 Bologna, Italy
  • FUBB, Sweden
  • Gansu Lanzhou, China
  • Gladan Basket, Sweden
  • Glostrup, Denmark
  • Haga Haninge, Sweden
  • Hammarby Basket, Sweden
  • Harem, Sweden
  • Helsingborg Basket, Sweden
  • Hito, Estonia
  • Hittfeld Sharks, Germany
  • HNMKY, Finland
  • Horsens, Denmark
  • Hvidovre, Denmark
  • Hypo, Finland
  • Högsbo Basket, Sweden
  • Hörsholm, Denmark
  • Igora Miglinieka SS, Latvia
  • IK EOS, Sweden
  • Jelgava, Latvia
  • JKS, Sweden
  • Jugla, Latvia
  • Jurmala, Latvia
  • Jämtland, Sweden
  • Järfälla Basket, Sweden
  • Kalmar Saints, Sweden
  • Kandava, Latvia
  • Katrineholms IF, Sweden
  • Keila KK, Estonia
  • Keizars VEF, Latvia
  • KFUM Blackeberg, Sweden
  • KFUM Central, Sweden
  • KFUM Fryshuset Sweden
  • KFUM Göteborg
  • KFUM Huddinge, Sweden
  • KFUM Katrineholm, Sweden
  • KFUM Lidingö, Sweden
  • KFUM Sundsvall
  • KFUM Söder, Sweden
  • KFUM Tyresö, Sweden
  • KFUM Uppsala, Sweden
  • Knausiaus, Lithuania
  • Kolibri, Latvia
  • Kori-80, Finland
  • Korikobrat, Finland
  • Kuivakangas, Sweden
  • Kumla, Sweden
  • Kungsholmen Basket
  • Lepy, Finland
  • Lerum, Sweden
  • LF Future, Sweden
  • Lidbas, Sweden
  • Liepaja BC, Latvia
  • Lobas, Sweden
  • Malbas, Sweden
  • MaSu, Finland
  • Megyeri Tigers, Hungary
  • Norrköping Dolphins, Sweden
  • Nässjö Basket, Sweden
  • Ogre BS, Latvia
  • Onsala Pirates, Sweden
  • Oskarshamn, Sweden
  • Plunges, Lithuania
  • Polisen Basket, Sweden
  • PuHu, Finland
  • Puiga APS, Estonia
  • Pärnu SK, Estonia
  • QUERCUS SK, Estonia
  • Rapla, Estonia
  • RaPy, Finland
  • Ridzene, Latvia
  • Riga Barons, Latvia
  • Riga Pols, Latvia
  • Sabonis BS, Latvia
  • Saltsjöbaden Seahawks
  • Salva Tartu, Estonia
  • SB-Girls, Finland
  • Sigtuna, Sweden
  • SISU, Denmark
  • SK Marcus, Estonia
  • Skuru IK, Sweden
  • Solna Vikings, Sweden
  • SPK Bialystok, Poland
  • Spånga, Sweden
  • Stockholm Eagles, Sweden
  • Syd Center, Sweden
  • Södertälje BBK, Sweden
  • Talsi, Latvia
  • Tampere Pyrintö, Finland
  • Tapiolan Honka, Finland
  • Tartu Kalev, Estonia
  • Tensta Basket, Sweden
  • ToPo, Finland
  • Trudovie Reservie, Russia
  • TS Basket Gniezno, Poland
  • Tukums, Latvia
  • Tureberg, Sweden
  • Turi, Finland
  • Tyresö, Sweden
  • Täby Basket, Sweden
  • Uppsala, Sweden
  • Vaerlöse, Denmark
  • Valmiera, Latvia
  • VEF Riga, Latvia
  • Viby Basket, Sweden
  • Viljandi SK, Estonia
  • WB Pantterit, Finland
  • Wildwest, Sweden
  • Vilnius BS, Lithuania
  • Vråken Basket, Sweden
  • Värmdö, Sweden
  • Zemaitukai, Lithuania
  • Åkersberga Basket, Sweden
  • Örebro Basket, Sweden

Comments