Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
AIK Basket Boys 09 Elite
AIK Basket Boys 09 Open
AIK Basket Boys 07 Elite
AIK Basket Boys 06
AIK Basket Girls 09 Elite
AIK Basket Girls 09 Open
AIK Basket Black Girls 08 Elite
AIK Basket Yellow Girls 08 Open
ALBA Boys 06
Alvik Basket Boys 09 Elite
Alvik Basket Boys 09 Open
Alvik Basket Alvik Grön Boys 08 Elite
Alvik Basket Alvik Gul Boys 08 Open
Alvik Basket Grön Boys 07 Elite
Alvik Basket Vit Boys 07 Open
Alvik Basket Boys 06
Alvik Basket Grön Girls 09 Elite
Alvik Basket Gul Girls 09 Open
Alvik Basket Grön Girls 07 Elite
Alvik Basket Gul Girls 07 Open
Alvik Basket Vit Girls 07 Open
BBALLWITHUS Men U19
BK Järva Devils Girls 06
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 06
Botkyrka Basket Girls 07 Elite
Central Basket Vinröd Girls 08 Elite
Djursholm Indians Boys 06
Djursholm Indians Girls 09 Elite
Duvbo IK Red Girls 09 Elite
Duvbo IK White Girls 09 Open
Duvbo IK Girls 08 Elite
Duvbo IK Röd Girls 07 Elite
Duvbo IK Girls 07 Open
Eskilstuna Basket Girls 08 Open
Eskilstuna Basket Girls 06
Fryshuset Basket Boys 07 Elite
Fryshuset Basket Girls 07 Elite
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka SA Asseco Arka Gdynia Men U19
Haga Haninge Boys 07 Elite
Hammarby Basket Grön Boys 09 Open
Hammarby Basket Vit Boys 09 Open
Hammarby Basket Grön Boys 08 Open
Hammarby Basket Vit Boys 08 Open
Hammarby Basket Boys 07 Elite
Hammarby Basket City Green Boys 07 Open
Hammarby Basket City White Boys 07 Open
Hammarby Basket Yellow Boys 07 Open
Hammarby Basket Boys 06
Hammarby Basket Men Men U19
Hammarby Basket Grön Girls 09 Elite
Hammarby Basket Vit Girls 09 Open
Hammarby Basket Green Girls 08 Elite
Hammarby Basket White Girls 08 Open
Hammarby Basket Girls 06
Hammarby Basket Women U19
Karlstad Suns Boys 06
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 08 Elite
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Men U19
KFUM Sundsvall Basket Girls 06
KFUM Uppsala Girls 07 Elite
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 07 Elite
Lobas Basket Boys 06
Malbas Men U19
Malbas Black Girls 08 Elite
Malbas White Girls 08 Open
Malbas Girls 07 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 09 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 09 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 08 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Men U19
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 09 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 08 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Women U19
Nyköping Basket Girls 09 Open
SBBK Vit SBBK Girls 08 Open
Skuru Basket Boys 08 Elite
Skuru Basket Boys 08 Open
Skuru Basket Girls 09 Elite
Skuru Basket Girls 08 Elite
Skuru Basket Girls 06
Spånga Basket Boys 09 Open
Spånga Basket Boys 08 Elite
Spånga Basket Boys 08 Open
Spånga Basket Boys 07 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 09 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 09 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 08 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 08 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 06
Spånga Basket Women U19
Södertälje BBK Boys 09 Elite
Södertälje BBK Boys 08 Elite
Södertälje BBK Men U19
The Travel Team Boys 09 Elite
Täby Basket Boys 07 Open
Täby Basket Boys 07 Open
Viby Basket Röd Boys 09 Open
Viby Basket Röd Boys 08 Elite
Viby Basket Vit Boys 08 Open
Viby Basket Boys 07 Open
Viby Basket Boys 06
Viby Basket Röd Girls 09 Elite
Viby Basket Vit Girls 09 Open
Viby Basket Red Girls 08 Open
Viby Basket Red Girls 07 Open
Viby Basket Röd Women U19
Virum Vipers Boys 07 Open
Åkersberga Basket Saints Girls 06
Östersund Basket Men U19
Östersund Basket Östersund Basket Girls 07 Open
Östersund Basket Women U19
Hökarängsskolan Basketshop.se Preem Globen Hammarby Basket Johan och Nyström