Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
AIK Basket Boys 07 Elite
AIK Basket Black Girls 08 Elite
AIK Basket Yellow Girls 08 Open
AIK Basket Girls 07 Elite
AIK Basket Girls 05 Elite
AIK Basket Girls 05 Open
Alvik Basket Boys 08 Elite
Alvik Basket Boys 08 Open
Alvik Basket Green Boys 07 Elite
Alvik Basket Yellow Boys 07 Open
Alvik Basket Boys 06 Elite
Alvik Basket Green Girls 05 Elite
Alvik Basket Yellow Girls 05 Open
BJBS Rīga Ridzene A Boys 08 Elite
BJBS Rīga Ridzene B Boys 08 Elite
BJBS Rīga Ridzene Boys 07 Open
BJBS Rīga Ridzene Boys 06 Elite
BK Järva Boys 05 Open
BK Järva Devils Girls 06 Elite
BK Vråken Girls 05 Open
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 06 Elite
Botkyrka Basket Girls 07 Elite
BS Rīga Boys 08 Elite
BS Rīga Boys 07 Elite
BS Rīga Centrs Girls 08 Open
BS Rīga Centrs Girls 07 Open
Central Basket Östermalm Vinröd Girls 08 Elite
Djursholm Indians Boys 06 Elite
Duvbo IK Red Girls 08 Elite
Duvbo IK White Girls 08 Open
Duvbo IK Rubin Girls 07 Elite
Duvbo IK Diamant Girls 07 Open
Fryshuset BS Boys 08 Open
Fryshuset BS Boys 07 Elite
Fryshuset BS Boys 05 Elite
Fryshuset BS Turkos Boys 05 Open
Fryshuset BS Girls 05 Elite
Haga Haninge Boys 07 Elite
Haga Haninge Girls 06 Elite
Haga Haninge Girls 06 Open
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 08 Open
Hammarby Basket White Boys 08 Open
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 07 Elite
Hammarby Basket Yellow Boys 07 Open
Hammarby Basket White Boys 07 Open
Hammarby Basket Boys 06 Elite
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 05 Elite
Hammarby Basket White Boys 05 Open
Hammarby Basket Men U18
Hammarby Basket Girls 08 Open
Hammarby Basket Green Girls 06 Open
Hammarby Basket White Girls 06 Open
Hammarby Basket Yellow Girls 06 Open
Hammarby Basket Girls 05 Elite
Jugla Boys 07 Elite
Jugla Boys 06 Open
Jugla Boys 05 Open
Jugla Girls 08 Elite
Jugla Girls 07 Elite
Jurmala Boys 08 Elite
Kandavas BJSS White Boys 06 Open
Kandavas BJSS Red Boys 06 Open
Karlstad Suns Boys 06 Elite
KFUM Huddinge Girls 05 Open
KFUM Huddinge Basket Red Boys 06 Open
KFUM Huddinge Basket Black Girls 08 Open
KFUM Järfälla Basket Girls 05 Open
KFUM Sundsvall Men U18
KFUM Sundsvall Girls 06 Elite
KFUM Sundsvall Girls 06 Open
KFUM Uppsala Boys 05 Open
KFUM Uppsala Girls 07 Elite
KFUM Uppsala basket Men U18
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 07 Elite
Kungsholmen Basket Girls 05 Open
Liepajas Sport Game School Girls 08 Elite
Lobas Basket Boys 06 Elite
Malbas Boys 08 Elite
Malbas Girls 08 Elite
Malbas Girls 07 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Black Boys 08 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Orange Boys 08 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 08 Open
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05 Elite
Rapla Basketball School Boys 08 Open
Rapla Basketball School Boys 07 Open
Rapla Basketball School Girls 07 Open
Rapla Basketball School Girls 06 Open
Rīdzene Boys 07 Open
Salon Vilpas Boys 08 Elite
SBBK White Boys 05 Open
SBBK White Girls 07 Open
Skuru Basket Green Boys 08 Elite
Skuru Basket White Boys 08 Open
Skuru Basket Men U18
Skuru Basket Girls 08 Elite
Skuru Basket Girls 07 Open
Skuru Basket Green Girls 06 Elite
Skuru Basket White Girls 06 Open
Skuru Basket Girls 05 Elite
Smiltene BJSS Girls 06 Open
Sollentuna Basket White Boys 05 Elite
Sollentuna Basket Boys 05 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 07 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 05 Open
Suadiye Basketbol Men U18
Syd Center Boys 06 Open
Syd Center Girls 05 Open
Södertälje BBK Boys 06 Elite
Södertälje BBK Boys 05 Elite
Södertälje BBK Men U18
Södertälje BBK Girls 06 Elite
Tartu University BS Boys 07 Open
Tartu University BS Boys 06 Open
Tornado BS Boys 06 Elite
Tornado BS Boys 05 Elite
Tureberg Basket Men U18
Tureberg Basket Tigers Girls 08 Elite
Tureberg Basket Girls 08 Open
Täby Basket Boys 05 Elite
Täby Basket Girls 05 Elite
Viby Basket Boys 07 Open
Viby Basket Boys 06 Open
Viby Basket Red Girls 08 Open
Viby Basket Red Girls 07 Open
Viby Basket Girls 06 Elite
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Girls 07 Elite
Åkersberga Basket Saints Girls 06 Elite
Äli Basket Girls 07 Open
Maxdax Hökarängsskolan Basketshop.se Preem Globen Bara Bajare Hammarby Basket Johan och Nyström