You are viewing the results for Lampe Challenge 2017. View the current results for Lampe Challenge 2020 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
A. Kraukla VEF BS Boys 05 Elite
AIK Boys 02 Elite
AIK Girls 05 Elite
AIK Yellow Girls 05 Open
AIK Girls 04 Elite
AIK Girls 02 Elite
Alvik Basket Boys 05 Elite
Alvik Basket Green Girls 05 Elite
Alvik Basket Yellow Girls 05 Open
Alvik Basket White Girls 05 Open
Alvik Basket Girls 02 Elite
Audentes SK Boys 05 Open
Audentes SK Girls 05 Elite
Audentes SK Girls 02 Elite
Bauska Boys 04 Open
Bauska Boys 03 open
BEAC Farkasrét Girls 02 Elite
BK Järva Boys 03 open
BK Järva Girls 05 Open
Borås Basket Boys 02 Elite
Botkyrka Basket Girls 04 Elite
BS Riga Boys 05 Elite
BS Riga Boys 03 Elite
Djursholm Indians Boys 04 Elite
Djursholm Indians Red Girls 05 Elite
Djursholm Indians Girls 03 Elite
DSN Riga Boys 05 Elite
Eskilstuna Basket Boys 02 Elite
Falcon Boys 03 Elite
Forum Basket Beavers Boys 02 Open
Fryshuset Basket Boys 04 Elite
Fryshuset Basket Boys 03 Elite
FUBB Girls 04 Open
Haga Haninge Girls 05 Elite
Haga Haninge Girls 04 Elite
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 05 Elite
Hammarby Basket White Boys 05 Open
Hammarby Basket Boys 04 Open
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 03 Elite
Hammarby Basket White Boys 03 open
Hammarby Basket Green Boys 02 Elite
Hammarby Basket White Boys 02 Open
Hammarby Basket Girls 05 Open
Hammarby Basket Girls 04 Open
Hammarby Basket Girls 03 Elite
Jurmala Girls 05 Open
Jurmala Girls 04 Elite
Katrineholm IF Girls 03 Elite
KFUM Central Boys 04 Elite
KFUM Göteborg Blue Boys 04 Elite
KFUM Göteborg White Boys 04 Open
KFUM Tyresö Boys 02 Open
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 05 Open
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04 Elite
Malbas Boys 04 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 03 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Orange Girls 05 Elite
Norrköping Dolphins Black Girls 05 Open
Ockelbo Basket Girls 02 Elite
Pärnu Spordikool Girls 04 Elite
Pärnu Spordikool Girls 02 Elite
Raseiniu KKSC Boys 05 Elite
Saltsjöbadens IF Seahawks Boys 02 Elite
Sigtuna Basket Boys 02 Open
Skuru Basket Boys 02 Elite
Skuru Basket Girls 04 Elite
Smiltenes BJSS Boys 02 Elite
Smiltenes BJSS Girls 05 Open
Soproni Sportiskola Boys 05 Elite
Soproni Sportiskola Boys 02 Elite
Spånga Basket Boys 04 Elite
Spånga Basket Girls 04 Elite
Spånga Basket Yellow Girls 04 Open
Spånga Basket Girls 02 Elite
Syd Center Girls 04 Open
Södertälje BBK Wolves Boys 05 Open
Södertälje BBK Girls 05 Elite
Södertälje BBK Allstars Girls 04 Elite
Södertälje BBK Girls 03 Elite
Tampeeren Pyrintö Boys 05 Elite
Tampeeren Pyrintö White Boys 05 Open
Tampeeren Pyrintö Boys 05 Open
Tornado KM Boys 03 Elite
TTP Riga Girls 05 Elite
TTP Riga Girls 02 Elite
Tukums Boys 05 Open
Tukums Boys 04 Open
Täby Basket Red Boys 03 Elite
Täby Basket White Boys 03 open
Viljandi SK Boys 05 Open
Viljandi SK Boys 04 Elite
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03 Elite
Maxdax Hökarängsskolan Basketshop.se Preem Globen Bara Bajare Hammarby Basket Johan och Nyström