Latest results

Lampe Challenge 2017 begins
End
19/5
20/5
21/5
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
21050405 Sun 21/05 16:15 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen 4 G04O Final Final Spånga Basket Y... 43 - 12 FUBB      
21050204 Sun 21/05 15:15 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Stora G03E Final Final Södertälje BBK 44 - 31 Katrineholm IF      
21050404 Sun 21/05 14:45 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen 4 B02O Final Final Forum Basket Be... 44 - 38 Sigtuna Basket      
21050203 Sun 21/05 13:45 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Stora B02E Final Final Borås Basket 41 - 54 Soproni Sportis...      
21050403 Sun 21/05 13:15 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen 4 B04E Final Final KFUM Central 57 - 48 Kungsholmen Basket      
21050303 Sun 21/05 13:00 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Lilla B04O Final Final Bauska 57 - 29 Tukums      
21050903 Sun 21/05 12:30 Sun 21/05 Enskedehallen Stora G03E 3rd Place 3rd Place Djursholm Indians 35 - 42 Hammarby Basket      
21051103 Sun 21/05 12:30 Sun 21/05 Hagsätrahallen B04E 5th Place 5th Place Fryshuset Basket 39 - 60 Spånga Basket      
21051203 Sun 21/05 12:30 Sun 21/05 Sköndalshallen B02E 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket... 48 - 58 Skuru Basket      
21051503 Sun 21/05 12:30 Sun 21/05 Bandhagshallen B02E 5th Place 5th Place Eskilstuna Basket 56 - 63 AIK      
21051603 Sun 21/05 12:30 Sun 21/05 Högdalshallen G04O 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket 21 - 23 Syd Center      
21050202 Sun 21/05 12:15 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Stora G02E Final Final Pärnu Spordikool 40 - 53 Audentes SK 1      
21050803 Sun 21/05 12:10 Sun 21/05 Enskedehallen Lilla B04E 7th Place 7th Place Djursholm Indians 50 - 51 Viljandi SK      
21050103 Sun 21/05 12:00 Sun 21/05 Gubbängshallen B05O 7th Place 7th Place Hammarby Basket... 25 - 41 Audentes SK      
21050402 Sun 21/05 12:00 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen 4 G05E Final Final Södertälje BBK 20 - 28 Audentes SK      
21051702 Sun 21/05 11:50 Sun 21/05 Skanstullhallen B02O 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket... 50 - 33 KFUM Tyresö      
21050302 Sun 21/05 11:45 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Lilla B05O Final Final Viljandi SK 26 - 42 Södertälje BBK ...      
21051502 Sun 21/05 11:30 Sun 21/05 Bandhagshallen B05O 5th Place 5th Place Tukums 35 - 33 Kungsholmen Basket      
21050902 Sun 21/05 11:10 Sun 21/05 Enskedehallen Stora G02E 5th Place 5th Place Ockelbo Basket 34 - 48 Alvik Basket      
21051102 Sun 21/05 11:10 Sun 21/05 Hagsätrahallen B04E 3rd Place 3rd Place KFUM Göteborg Blue 47 - 67 Malbas      
21051202 Sun 21/05 11:10 Sun 21/05 Sköndalshallen B04O 3rd Place 3rd Place Hammarby Basket 46 - 31 KFUM Göteborg W...      
21051602 Sun 21/05 11:10 Sun 21/05 Högdalshallen G02E 3rd Place 3rd Place AIK 45 - 47 Spånga Basket      
21050102 Sun 21/05 11:00 Sun 21/05 Gubbängshallen B05O 3rd Place 3rd Place Tampeeren Pyr... 1 25 - 31 Tampeeren Pyrin...      
21050802 Sun 21/05 10:50 Sun 21/05 Enskedehallen Lilla G02E 7th Place 7th Place TTP Riga 48 - 38 BEAC Farkasrét      
21050201 Sun 21/05 10:45 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Stora B03E Final Final Tornado KM 59 - 63 Täby Basket Red      
21050401 Sun 21/05 10:45 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen 4 B05E Final Final BS Riga 32 - 16 Alvik Basket      
21050301 Sun 21/05 10:30 Sun 21/05 Farstahallen Lilla G05O Final Final Jurmala 68 - 14 Smiltenes BJSS      
21051701 Sun 21/05 10:30 Sun 21/05 Skanstullhallen B02E 7th Place 7th Place Smiltenes BJSS 37 - 63 Saltsjöbadens I...      
21050901 Sun 21/05 10:10 Sun 21/05 Enskedehallen Stora G05E 5th Place 5th Place Alvik Basket Green 30 - 35 Haga Haninge      
21051101 Sun 21/05 10:10 Sun 21/05 Hagsätrahallen B03E 3rd Place 3rd Place Falcon 57 - 54 BS Riga      
Hökarängsskolan Ancrona Burger King Farsta Basketshop.se Preem Globen ICA Kvantum Farsta